392103F060 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F060
Equus. Lower. Left. Rear. 5.0L. 4.6L.
$280.67
392103C560 - : 2015-2017 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2015-2017 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C560
Genesis sedan. 3.8l. Front. Right. G80. 3.8l. 3.8L, 2017.
$280.67
392102GPD5 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2GPD5
Kona N. Upper. 2.0L turbo.
$263.46
3921026620 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-26620
Accent. Rear.
$300.22
392103C550 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C550
Upper. Left. 3.8L.
$223.60
392102J001 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2J001
Kona. 2.0l. Upper. Upstream.
$196.43
3921023036 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-23036
Elantra. 1.8l. Center. Elantra. 2.0l. Rear. Front, federal. Tiburon. 2.0l.
$214.44
3921025300 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-25300
Sonata. 2.4l. Front.
$351.54
392103C600 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C600
Veracruz. Rear. Right. 3.3L, lower. Santa Fe. 3.3l. Downstream.
$274.76
392102J750 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2J750
Elantra. 2.0l. Downstream.
$252.32
3921003130 - : 2017-2020 Hyundai Ioniq - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2020 Hyundai Ioniq - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-03130
Upper. Plug-in. Elantra. 1.6l. With hybrid. Upstream. 1.6L hybrid.
$253.24
3921037510 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-37510
Tiburon. 2.7l. Sonata. 2.5l, 2.7l. Upper. From 8/16/02. Santa Fe. 2.7l. Upstream. Right.
$324.46
392102M410 - : 2020 2021 Hyundai Sonata - Ft Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2020 2021 Hyundai Sonata - Ft Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2M410
Tucson. 1.6l hybrid. Upstream. Santa Fe. 1.6l. Upper. 1.6L turbo. Sonata. 1.6l. Elantra. 1.6l. Without hybrid. Kona. 1.6l.
$252.32
392103L000 - : 2017-2021 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2021 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3L000
G70. 3.3l. Front. Right. G90. 3.3l. G80. 3.3l.
$426.89
392102G400 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2G400
Sonata. 2.4l. Rear. 2.4L, federal.
$268.02
3921037190 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-37190
To 01/01/03.
$288.73
392103NTB0 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3NTB0
3.5L. G90. Upstream. Left.
$257.95
392102T750 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2T750
G80. 2.5l. Downstream.
$280.67
3921038025 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-38025
Sonata. 2.4l. Federal. Front.
$281.42
392102ECC5 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2ECC5
Elantra. 2.0l. Lower.
$279.43
392102GAA0 - : 2015-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2015-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2GAA0
2.0L turbo. Sonata. Without hybrid. 2.0l. Front. Santa Fe. 2.0l. Upper.
$463.25
392102E502 - : 2015-2017 Hyundai Elantra GT - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2015-2017 Hyundai Elantra GT - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E502
Elantra GT. 2.0l. Rear.
$279.43
3921037543 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-37543
2.7L, lower. Tucson. 2.7l. Downstream. Left.
$365.24
392103C530 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C530
Lower. All. 3.8L, gdi. Genesis sedan. 3.8l. Rear. Right. 3.8L, 2017. G80. 3.8l.
$233.36
392102S101 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2S101
Downstream. Santa Cruz. 2.5l. 2.5L, without turbo, with awd.
$163.47
392102GCN7 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2GCN7
Elantra N. Upstream. 2.0L turbo.
$268.02
392103LNB0 - : 2020 2021 Hyundai Palisade - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2020 2021 Hyundai Palisade - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3LNB0
Palisade. Downstream. Left.
$517.34
3921022051 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-22051
Accent. California. Rear. Front pipe, sohc, all. From 05/01/1997.
$214.20
392102E100 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E100
Upper. Without hatchback. Elantra. 1.8l. Korea built. Sedan, all. Coupe, california.
$279.43
392103L110 - : 2020 2021 Hyundai Palisade - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2020 2021 Hyundai Palisade - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3L110
Palisade. Upstream. Left. From 10/23/19. To 10/23/19.
$562.23
3921037145 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-37145
Santa Fe. 2.7l. Downstream. Right. From 2/1/01. 2.7L, lower.
$288.73
392103C200 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C200
Azera. Rear. Right. 3.3L.
$288.05
3921039040 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-39040
Lower. XG350. Right. From 02/01/03.
$353.81
392102T060 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2T060
G70. 2.5l. Rear.
$257.95
392103C820 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C820
Upper. Left. 3.8L.
$220.16
392102G200 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2G200
Tucson. 2.4l. Sonata Hybrid. Upper. 2.4L, california. Santa Fe. 2.4l. Downstream. Rear. Tucson. 2.0l. Auto trans.
$268.02
392102G550 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2G550
Exc.Calif. 2.4L. Sonata. 2.0l. Rear. To 11/15/10.
$268.02
392103C830 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C830
Lower. Genesis. 3.8l. 3.8L, mpi.
$198.03
392102GPD0 - : 2019 2020 Hyundai Veloster N - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2019 2020 Hyundai Veloster N - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2GPD0
2.0L turbo. Veloster N. Front.
$268.02
392103CDB0 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3CDB0
Azera. Rear. Right.
$280.67
3921024610 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-24610
Excel. All. Front.
$237.28
392102B270 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2B270
With turbo.
$252.67
3921039015 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-39015
Upper. XG300. Right.
$274.33
3921033340 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-33340
Sonata. 2.0l. California. Front.
$34.01
3921039800 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-39800
3.5L, exhaust manifold. Santa Fe. 3.5l. Upstream. XG350. Right. Upper.
$353.81
392103F070 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F070
Equus. Lower. Right. Rear. 5.0L.
$280.67
392103C400 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C400
Azera. Left. 3.3L. Entourage. Lower.
$274.19
392102E400 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E400
Usa built. Lower. Auto trans. Coupe, california. Elantra GT. 2.0l. Front. Korea built. All. Sedan, 2.0L. Elantra GT. 1.8l.
$279.43

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!