3921037180 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-37180
Sonata. 2.5l, 2.7l. To 8/16/02. 2.7L, lower. 2.5L, lower. Santa Fe. 2.7l. Downstream. Left.
$365.22
392103C540 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C540
Upper. Right. 3.8L.
$280.67
392103L210 - : 2017-2020 Genesis G80 - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2020 Genesis G80 - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3L210
G80. 3.8l. Front. Left. 3.8L, 2018-20.
$504.78
392103F220 - : 2017-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F220
G90. 5.0l. Rear. G80. 5.0l. Left. From 1/12/17. 5.0L, 2018-20.
$217.38
392102B380 - : 2018-2021 Hyundai Kona - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2018-2021 Hyundai Kona - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2B380
1.6L turbo. Kona. 1.6l. Lower.
$252.67
392102B250 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2B250
With turbo.
$273.37
392102J410 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2J410
Kona. 2.0l. Lower. 2.0L, awd.
$203.31
392102CTB5 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2CTB5
G70. 2.0l. Rear.
$131.04
392102E411 - : 2019 2020 Hyundai Tucson - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2019 2020 Hyundai Tucson - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E411
Tucson. 2.0l. Lower. Awd.
$249.81
392103F030 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F030
Genesis. 4.6l. Upper. Left. Equus.
$353.81
3921033070 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-33070
Front. Elantra. 3.0L. Sonata. 2.0l. From 07/01/1993. Vendor:NGK. Calif. Vendor:youngsin metal. Federal.
$210.33
3921024560 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-24560
Excel. Scoupe. To 07/01/1992. Calif.
$210.33
392102C220 - : 2013 2014 Hyundai Genesis Coupe - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2013 2014 Hyundai Genesis Coupe - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2C220
2.0L, upper. Genesis Coupe. 2.0l. Lower.
$390.57
392102M319 - : 2020 2021 Hyundai Venue - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2020 2021 Hyundai Venue - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2M319
Venue. Upstream. Accent. Front.
$252.32
3921021320 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-21320
Excel.
$548.30
3921023900 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-23900
Elantra. Sedan.
$464.26
3921023025 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-23025
Front. 2.0L.
$207.19
3921038005 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-38005
Sonata. 2.4l. All. Upper. Santa Fe. 2.4l. Exhaust manifold. California.
$291.31
392103CAA0 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3CAA0
Santa Fe. 3.3l. Upper. Left. Azera. Front. Upstream. 3.5L. Santa Fe XL.
$280.67
392102B210 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2B210
Accent. Front. Veloster. Without turbo.
$273.37
392103F040 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F040
Lower. 4.6L. Equus.
$280.67
392102GBC0 - : 2018-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2018-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2GBC0
Santa Fe. 2.0l. Lower. Sonata. Without hybrid. 2.0l. Rear. 2.0L turbo.
$268.02
392102G850 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2G850
Rear. 2.0L.
$268.02
3921037151 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-37151
To 01/01/03.
$288.73
392102T070 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2T070
G80. 2.5l. Downstream. GV70. 2.5l. GV80. 2.5l.
$249.81
3921023046 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-23046
Elantra. 2.0l. Rear. Calif. Tiburon. 2.0l.
$207.19
392103NTC0 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3NTC0
3.5L. G90. Downstream.
$214.97
392103E130 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3E130
2.7L, upper. Santa Fe. 2.7l. Upstream. Left.
$321.84
392102ECC0 - : 2017-2021 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2021 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2ECC0
Lower. Veloster. 2.0l. Rear. Elantra GT. 2.0l.
$279.43
392103CDA0 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3CDA0
Santa Fe. 3.3l. Lower. Right. Santa Fe. 3.5l. Downstream. Santa Fe XL.
$280.67
392102G380 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2G380
Federal. Tucson. 2.4l. Downstream. Tucson. 2.0l. Manual trans.
$279.17
3921023035 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-23035
Rear. 2.0L.
$207.19
392102B410 - : 2015-2017 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2015-2017 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2B410
Accent. Front. Without turbo.
$283.96
392102E201 - : 2015-2017 Hyundai Elantra GT - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2015-2017 Hyundai Elantra GT - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E201
Elantra GT. 2.0l. Front. Federal.
$332.86
392102E401 - : 2014-2016 Hyundai Elantra - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2014-2016 Hyundai Elantra - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E401
Elantra. 1.8l. Usa built. Lower. All. Sedan, 1.8L. From 06/01/2014.
$279.43
392102G300 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2G300
Sonata. 2.4l. Front. 2.4L, federal.
$375.26
3921022050 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-22050
Accent. Rear. Calif. From 05/20/1996.
$214.20
3921032630 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-32630
Sonata. 2.4l. California.
$210.33
3921039010 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-39010
Upper. XG300. Left.
$274.33
392103CCA0 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3CCA0
3.3L. Upstream. 3.5L. Santa Fe XL. Upper. Right. Awd.
$280.67
392103C920 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C920
Upper. Right. 3.8L.
$280.67
3921035030 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-35030
Sonata. 3.0l.
$401.66
392103F210 - : 2017-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F210
Front. G80. 5.0l. Left. From 1/12/17. 5.0L, 2018-20.
$260.87
392103F240 - : 2017-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2020 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3F240
G90. 5.0l. Rear. G80. 5.0l. Right. From 1/12/17. 5.0L, 2018-20.
$260.87
392103L200 - : 2017-2020 Genesis G80 - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2017-2020 Genesis G80 - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3L200
G80. 3.8l. Front. Right. 3.8L, 2018-20.
$490.93
392102GPD1 - : 2019 2020 Hyundai Veloster N - Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2019 2020 Hyundai Veloster N - Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2GPD1
2.0L turbo. Elantra N. Downstream. Veloster N. Rear. Kona N. Lower.
$268.02
392102E421 - : 2018-2021 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

2018-2021 Hyundai Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-2E421
Kona. 2.0l. Lower. 2.0L, fwd. 2.0L, without awd. Tucson. 2.0l.
$279.43
392103C300 - : Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai Image

Oxygen Sensor

Hyundai 39210-3C300
Veracruz. Front. Right. 3.3L, upper. Santa Fe. 3.3l. Upstream.
$231.36

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!